Cisco 1G Multimode SFP Fiber Transceiver Module (1G)

KSh 6,500.00

  • Delivers reliable 1 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 1GBase-LR compliant networks
  • 100% Cisco compatible, equivalent to SFP-10G-m/M
  • Data rates-  1.25 Gbps
  • Supports distances up to 550m (1804ft)
  • Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA)
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya